Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: ILCA 7
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 11
6 Apr 24
Race 10
6 Apr 24
Race 3
10 Feb 24
Race 2
10 Feb 24
Race 1
3 Feb 24
1ILCA 7189027Club MemberMSC93 DNC3 DNC111
2ILCA 7199224Chris ThorpeMSc11113 DNC3 DNC3 DNC

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: ILCA 6
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 13
13 Apr 24
Race 12
13 Apr 24
Race 10
6 Apr 24
Race 9
23 Mar 24
Race 8
23 Mar 24
Race 7
16 Mar 24
Race 6
16 Mar 24
Race 5
24 Feb 24
Race 4
24 Feb 24
Race 3
10 Feb 24
Race 2
10 Feb 24
Race 1
3 Feb 24
1ILCA 6211482Malcolm ParsonsMSC12.62(2)11111111.2 CDa1.2 CDa1.2 CDa
2ILCA 6202943Stephen GriffithsMSC31134 DNC6342(6)4211
3ILCA 6202835Chris MeagerMSC377 DNC8 DNC4 DNC2233221(8 DSQ)3
4ILCA 6207866Rob LucasMSC467 DNC(8 DNC)2755443522
5ILCA 6201501David PedolMSC47444 DNC34655633(8 DSQ)
6ILCA 6199224Chris ThorpeMSC66314 DNC5727 DNS10 DNC(10 DNC)9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC
7ILCA 6217383Yuri TikhanovMSC677 DNC8 DNC4 DNC468 DNC8 DNC10 DNC(10 DNC)444
8ILCA 6119057Greg PlantMSC847 DNC8 DNC4 DNC10 DNC(10 DNC)8 DNC8 DNC39 DSQ9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC
9ILCA 6191935Club Member847 DNC8 DNC4 DNC10 DNC(10 DNC)8 DNC8 DNC759 DNC9 DNC9 DNC
10ILCA 6184232Mike ChampnessMSC857 DNC54 DNC10 DNC10 DNC8 DNC8 DNC10 DNC(10 DNC)9 DNC9 DNC5
11ILCA 6THA 191935Club Member857 DNC8 DNC4 DNC89 DSQ8 DNC8 DNC879 DNC9 DNC(9 DNC)
12ILCA 657683Charlie GrayMSC877 DNC8 DNC4 DNC10 DNC10 DNC8 DNC8 DNC10 DNC(10 DNC)8 DNF59 DNC
13ILCA 6198119Club MemberMSC88564 DNC10 DNC10 DNC8 DNC8 DNC10 DNC(10 DNC)9 DNC9 DNC9 DNC

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: ILCA 4
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 13
13 Apr 24
Race 12
13 Apr 24
1ILCA 41Club MemberMSC211

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Impulse
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 13
13 Apr 24
Race 12
13 Apr 24
Race 11
6 Apr 24
Race 10
6 Apr 24
1Impulse664Wesley MooreMSC41111

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Sabre
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 13
13 Apr 24
Race 12
13 Apr 24
Race 11
6 Apr 24
Race 10
6 Apr 24
Race 9
23 Mar 24
Race 8
23 Mar 24
Race 7
16 Mar 24
Race 6
16 Mar 24
Race 5
24 Feb 24
Race 4
24 Feb 24
Race 3
10 Feb 24
Race 2
10 Feb 24
Race 1
3 Feb 24
1Sabre2203Colin WhiteMSC27(9 DNC)(9 DNC)7 DNC5 DNC11123.5 CDa3.5 CDa111
2Sabre2103Peter WhiteMSC27.61112(11 DNC)(11 DNC)213.8 CDa3.8 CDa444
3Sabre1900Bill ManningMSC38.8(9 DNC)(9 DNC)7 DNC5 DNC42334.4 CDa4.4 CDa222
4Sabre2114John HuttonMSC39226 DNF5 DNC23(6)54 CDa4 CDa33(7)
5Sabre1104Gill RobinsonMSC58346 DNF3688732(11 DNC)8(8)
6Sabre2188John DixonMSC59436 DNF5 DNC11 DNC11 DNC(11 DNC)(11 DNC)11665
7Sabre750Darrell TregearMSC70757 DNC5 DNC7578(11 DNF)487(10)
8Sabre2195Stephen MagnerMSC759 DNC9 DNC7 DNC5 DNC11 DNC11 DNC46(12 DNC)(12 DNC)553
9Sabre1750Bruce DrewettMSC769 DNC9 DNC6 DNF1345412 DNC12 DNC11 DNC(12 DNC)(15 DNC)
10Sabre1715Melinda JohanssonMSC76577 DNC5 DNC86910 DSQ559(10)(11)
11Sabre1157Rod DingfelderMSC81667 DNC5 DNC10 DNF911 DNC11 DNC43(11 DNC)(12 DNC)9
12Sabre142Craig ThompsonMSC839 DNC9 DNC7 DNC5 DNC5711 DNC11 DNC2611 DNC(12 DNC)(14 DSQ)
13Sabre1010Ian KnellMSC1029 DNC9 DNC7 DNC5 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC12 DNC(12 DNC)79(15 DNC)
14Sabre2159John ErikssonMSC1039 DNC9 DNC7 DNC5 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC12 DNC(12 DNC)11 DNC(12 DNC)6
15Sabre1522Matt PerfectMSC1099 DNC9 DNC7 DNC5 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC11 DNC12 DNC12 DNC11 DNC(12 DNC)(14 DNF)

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Tasar
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 12
13 Apr 24
Race 1
3 Feb 24
1Tasar2582Matt HosieMSc211

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Pacer
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewClubNettRace 11
6 Apr 24
Race 10
6 Apr 24
Race 9
23 Mar 24
Race 8
23 Mar 24
Race 7
16 Mar 24
Race 6
16 Mar 24
Race 5
24 Feb 24
Race 4
24 Feb 24
1PacerB 3140Club MemberMSC204 DNC3 DNC1112 DSQ4 DNC4 DNC
2PacerC 3141Club MemberSam MooreMSC214 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC11
3PacerE 2726Club MemberClub MemberMSC2413 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC4 DNC4 DNC
4Pacer2727Matt PerfectMSC243 DNF13 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC4 DNC4 DNC
5PacerD 3142Lindsay Mac DonaldHamish Mac DonaldMSC244 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNF2

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Europe Dinghy
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 13
13 Apr 24
Race 12
13 Apr 24
1Europe Dinghy57Club MemberMSC211

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: O'pen Skiff
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 13
13 Apr 24
Race 12
13 Apr 24
Race 11
6 Apr 24
Race 10
6 Apr 24
Race 5
24 Feb 24
Race 4
24 Feb 24
Race 3
10 Feb 24
Race 2
10 Feb 24
Race 1
3 Feb 24
1O'pen Skiff7557/7821Ingrid HeinsMSC145 DNC(5 DNC)1111113
2O'pen Skiff7373Archie HosieMSC2612(8 DNF)53 DNC3 DNC552
3O'pen Skiff10970Abby HosieMSC2623(8 DNF)63 DNC3 DNC441
4O'pen Skiff10343Zach TaylorMSC29319 DNC(9 DNC)3 DNC3 DNC325
5O'pen Skiff12676Hana RewellMSC335 DNC5 DNC223 DNC3 DNC7 DNC(9 DNC)6
6O'pen Skiff12534Grace GolinskiMSC395 DNC5 DNC9 DNC9 DNC3 DNC3 DNC23(9)
7O'pen Skiff12833James MooreMSC425 DNC5 DNC8 DNF43 DNC3 DNC7 DNC(9 DNC)7
8O'pen Skiff11010Eliska Van Der VeenMSC435 DNC5 DNC8 DNF33 DNC3 DNC7 DNC9 DNC(11 DNC)
9O'pen Skiff8139Samuel MooreMSC435 DNC5 DNC8 DNF8 DNF3 DNC3 DNC7 DNC(9 DNC)4
10O'pen Skiff6551Hannah TaylorMSC465 DNC5 DNC9 DNC(9 DNC)3 DNC3 DNC7 DNC68
11O'pen Skiff6342Anna HeinsMSC495 DNC5 DNC9 DNC9 DNC3 DNC3 DNC7 DNC8 DNF(11 DNC)

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: 125
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewClubNettRace 9
23 Mar 24
Race 8
23 Mar 24
Race 7
16 Mar 24
Race 6
16 Mar 24
Race 5
24 Feb 24
Race 4
24 Feb 24
Race 1
3 Feb 24
1125407Jim CastlesJosie CastlesMSC1012 DSQ11113 DNC
21253178Julie RewellMSC193 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC3 DNC1

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Flying Ant
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewClubNett
1Flying Ant834Sam MooreJames MooreMSC0

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Sharpie
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperCrewClubNettRace 13
13 Apr 24
Race 12
13 Apr 24
Race 11
6 Apr 24
Race 10
6 Apr 24
Race 9
23 Mar 24
Race 8
23 Mar 24
Race 3
10 Feb 24
Race 2
10 Feb 24
Race 1
3 Feb 24
1Sharpie887Grant NicholsMSC1011113 DNC(3 DNC)111
2Sharpie777Eiiza DaltonRob Radnell Immy JordanMSC183 DNC3 DNC(4 DNF)311223 DNC
3Sharpie775Matthew MorrisMax NicholsMSC253 DNC3 DNC4 DNF23 DNC3 DNC4 DNF(4 DNS)3 DNC

Series: 2024 Champion by Class        Group: Moth Skiff
Published: 13/04/2024 5:14 PM
PosClassSail NoSkipperClubNettRace 9
23 Mar 24
Race 8
23 Mar 24
1Moth Skiff3425John DixonMSC211