ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019 Oceania & Aus Laser Championships - Std & 4.7 Race: Race 12 Group: Standard
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Open
Laser Standard
199015
Matthew Wearn
2
2
Open
Laser Standard
164180
Mitchell Kennedy
3
3
Open
Laser Standard
199012
Tom Burton
4
4
Open
Laser Standard
215612
Swifto Elliott
5
5
Open
Laser Standard
216157
Daniel Self
6
6
Open
Laser Standard
214418
Finn Alexander
7
7
Master
Laser Standard
214444
Brett Beyer
8
8
Open
Laser Standard
210193
James Stewart
9
9
Open
Laser Standard
207799
Richard Maher
10
10
U21
Laser Standard
208777
Oskar Hansen
11
11
U21
Laser Standard
211556
Ethan McAullay
12
12
Corinthian
Laser Standard
207451
Stuart Plenderleith
13
13
U21
Laser Standard
216151
Oliver Pabbruwe
14
14
Master
Laser Standard
209563
Andrew Robinson
15
15
U21
Laser Standard
204996
Yoshihiro Suzuki
16
16
U21
Laser Standard
211575
Caelin Winchcombe
17
17
Grand Master
Laser Standard
210818
Gavin Dagley
18
18
Master
Laser Standard
210501
David Whait
19
19
U21
Laser Standard
206732
Samuel King
20
20
Open
Laser Standard
215038
Ken Fujimoto
21
21
Master
Laser Standard
211567
Grant Lovelady
22
22
U21
Laser Standard
184671
Max Gluskie
23
23
Grand Master
Laser Standard
210176
Michael Wilson
24
24
Master
Laser Standard
177729
Andrew Stransky
25
25
Master
Laser Standard
191631
Brian Ferguson
26
26
Master
Laser Standard
185784
Cam Rose
27
27
Master
Laser Standard
215078
Ian Alexander
28
28
Grand Master
Laser Standard
209558
Robert Wilson
29
29
Grand Master
Laser Standard
214456
Steve Gunther
30
30
U21
Laser Standard
213137
Arthit Romanyk
31
31
Apprentice
Laser Standard
202919
Michael Coote
32
32
Master
Laser Standard
193385
David Taylor
33
33
Master
Laser Standard
210497
Jerome Pabbruwe
34
34
U21
Laser Standard
207495
Ryan Moreton
35
35
Corinthian
Laser Standard
187894
Jeffrey Cribbin
36
36
Master
Laser Standard
215011
Ian Saunders
DNF
44
Apprentice
Laser Standard
178781
Kurt Sims
DNF
44
Grand Master
Laser Standard
189016
Paul Garaty
DNF
44
Grand Master
Laser Standard
202904
Rodney Gardiner
DNF
44
U21
Laser Standard
172246
Amanu Simpson
DNF
44
U21
Laser Standard
188807
Viliame Ratulu
DNF
44
U21
Laser Standard
208539
George Scott
DNF
44
Master
Laser Standard
208838
Mike Matan