ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019 Oceania & Aus Laser Championships - Std & 4.7 Race: Race 2 Group: Standard
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
U21
Laser Standard
211575
Caelin Winchcombe
2
2
Open
Laser Standard
199015
Matthew Wearn
3
3
Open
Laser Standard
164180
Mitchell Kennedy
4
4
Open
Laser Standard
215612
Swifto Elliott
5
5
Open
Laser Standard
199012
Tom Burton
6
6
Open
Laser Standard
214418
Finn Alexander
7
7
U21
Laser Standard
204996
Yoshihiro Suzuki
8
8
U21
Laser Standard
211556
Ethan McAullay
9
9
Open
Laser Standard
210193
James Stewart
10
10
Open
Laser Standard
215038
Ken Fujimoto
11
11
Open
Laser Standard
216157
Daniel Self
12
12
U21
Laser Standard
213137
Arthit Romanyk
13
13
Master
Laser Standard
214444
Brett Beyer
14
14
U21
Laser Standard
208777
Oskar Hansen
15
15
U21
Laser Standard
206732
Samuel King
16
16
U21
Laser Standard
216151
Oliver Pabbruwe
17
17
Master
Laser Standard
215011
Ian Saunders
18
18
Open
Laser Standard
207799
Richard Maher
19
19
Grand Master
Laser Standard
210818
Gavin Dagley
20
20
Master
Laser Standard
210501
David Whait
21
21
Master
Laser Standard
177729
Andrew Stransky
22
22
U21
Laser Standard
184671
Max Gluskie
23
23
U21
Laser Standard
208539
George Scott
24
24
Grand Master
Laser Standard
210176
Michael Wilson
25
25
Corinthian
Laser Standard
207451
Stuart Plenderleith
26
26
Master
Laser Standard
211567
Grant Lovelady
27
27
Master
Laser Standard
208838
Mike Matan
28
28
Grand Master
Laser Standard
214456
Steve Gunther
29
29
Grand Master
Laser Standard
189016
Paul Garaty
30
30
U21
Laser Standard
207495
Ryan Moreton
31
31
Master
Laser Standard
209563
Andrew Robinson
32
32
Master
Laser Standard
215078
Ian Alexander
33
33
Master
Laser Standard
210497
Jerome Pabbruwe
34
34
Grand Master
Laser Standard
202904
Rodney Gardiner
35
35
Master
Laser Standard
185784
Cam Rose
36
36
Grand Master
Laser Standard
209558
Robert Wilson
37
37
Master
Laser Standard
193385
David Taylor
38
38
Master
Laser Standard
191631
Brian Ferguson
39
39
Apprentice
Laser Standard
178781
Kurt Sims
40
40
Corinthian
Laser Standard
187894
Jeffrey Cribbin
41
41
U21
Laser Standard
188807
Viliame Ratulu
42
42
Apprentice
Laser Standard
202919
Michael Coote
43
43
U21
Laser Standard
172246
Amanu Simpson