ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - OPEN Race: Race 8
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
A Class Open
111
Glenn Ashby
2
2
A Class Open
106
Peter Burling
3
3
A Class Open
25
Stephen Brayshaw
4
4
A Class Open
1
Steven Brewin
5
5
A Class Open
105
Blair Tuke
6
6
Master
A Class Open
15
Darren Bundock
7
7
A Class Open
43
Mischa Heemskerk
8
8
Master
A Class Open
45
Jacek Noetzel
9
9
Grand Master
A Class Open
44
Pieterjan Dwarshuis
10
10
A Class Open
68
Thomas Johnson
11
11
A Class Open
3
Adam Beattie
12
12
Master
A Class Open
5
Mark Bulka
13
13
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
13
Simon McKeon
14
14
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
29
Stuart Scott
15
15
A Class Open
103
Dave Shaw
16
16
Master
A Class Open
24
David Brewer
17
17
A Class Open
17
James Clark
18
18
Master
A Class Open
46
Robert Graczyk
19
19
Master
A Class Open
28
Robert Gough
20
20
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
40
Bob Baier
21
21
A Class Open
12
Andrew Williams
22
22
Grand Master
A Class Open
31
Mark Griffith
23
23
A Class Open
58
Matthew Keenan
24
24
A Class Open
107
Chris Munro
25
25
Junior
A Class Open
113
Micah Wilkinson
26
26
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
7
Mark Johnston
27
27
A Class Open
38
Emmanuel Dode
28
28
Junior
A Class Open
14
Lachlan White
29
29
Master
A Class Open
6
Grant Pellew
30
30
Master
A Class Open
27
Neil How
31
31
Master
A Class Open
16
Carolijn Brouwer
32
32
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
4
Brad Wicht
33
33
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
39
Jean-Louis Le Coq
34
34
A Class Open
47
Nils Palmieri
35
35
Junior
A Class Open
72
Harry Bailey
36
36
Grand Master
A Class Open
112
John Kennett
37
37
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
26
Les Porter
38
38
Master
A Class Open
75
Ed Crook
39
39
A Class Open
102
Daniel Philpott
40
40
A Class Open
96
Lachlan Gibson
41
41
Master
A Class Open
10
Mark Davies
42
42
Junior
A Class Open
56
Jai Tooley
43
43
Master
A Class Open
57
Stephen McTaggart
44
44
Junior
A Class Open
21
Zac Heuchmer
45
45
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
2
Hamish Sinclair
46
46
Junior
A Class Open
9
Tayla Rietman
47
47
A Class Open
120
Benn Hooper
48
48
A Class Open
104
David Haylock
49
49
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
11
David Elliott
50
50
Grand Master
A Class Open
22
Paul Raymond
51
51
Grand Master
A Class Open
36
Morten Kohlenberg
52
52
A Class Open
97
Peter Merten
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
18
Simon Nelson
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
19
Mark Daly
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
20
Dennis Baker
DNF
61
A Class Open
23
Mitchell Meade
DNC
61
A Class Open
30
Joseph Randall
DNC
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
35
Tom Bojland
DNC
61
A Class Open
83
Ben Geisker
DNC
61
A Class Open
119
Bruce Mahoney