ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - OPEN Race: Race 5
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
A Class Open
111
Glenn Ashby
2
2
A Class Open
25
Stephen Brayshaw
3
3
A Class Open
106
Peter Burling
4
4
Master
A Class Open
15
Darren Bundock
5
5
Master
A Class Open
45
Jacek Noetzel
SCP
8
Master
A Class Open
5
Mark Bulka
7
7
A Class Open
1
Steven Brewin
8
8
A Class Open
43
Mischa Heemskerk
9
9
A Class Open
105
Blair Tuke
10
10
Master
A Class Open
46
Robert Graczyk
11
11
Grand Master
A Class Open
31
Mark Griffith
12
12
A Class Open
12
Andrew Williams
13
13
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
40
Bob Baier
14
14
Master
A Class Open
27
Neil How
15
15
A Class Open
103
Dave Shaw
16
16
Master
A Class Open
24
David Brewer
17
17
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
13
Simon McKeon
18
18
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
29
Stuart Scott
19
19
A Class Open
68
Thomas Johnson
20
20
Grand Master
A Class Open
35
Tom Bojland
21
21
A Class Open
3
Adam Beattie
22
22
A Class Open
47
Nils Palmieri
23
23
Master
A Class Open
16
Carolijn Brouwer
24
24
A Class Open
107
Chris Munro
25
25
Master
A Class Open
6
Grant Pellew
26
26
A Class Open
38
Emmanuel Dode
SCP
30
Junior
A Class Open
113
Micah Wilkinson
28
28
A Class Open
58
Matthew Keenan
29
29
A Class Open
23
Mitchell Meade
30
30
Junior
A Class Open
14
Lachlan White
31
31
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
4
Brad Wicht
32
32
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
39
Jean-Louis Le Coq
33
33
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
26
Les Porter
34
34
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
2
Hamish Sinclair
35
35
A Class Open
96
Lachlan Gibson
36
36
A Class Open
30
Joseph Randall
37
37
Master
A Class Open
10
Mark Davies
38
38
A Class Open
83
Ben Geisker
39
39
Junior
A Class Open
9
Tayla Rietman
40
40
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
11
David Elliott
41
41
Master
A Class Open
75
Ed Crook
42
42
A Class Open
97
Peter Merten
43
43
A Class Open
104
David Haylock
44
44
Grand Master
A Class Open
22
Paul Raymond
OCS
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
7
Mark Johnston
DNF
61
A Class Open
17
James Clark
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
18
Simon Nelson
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
19
Mark Daly
DNC
61
Great Grand Master
A Class Open
20
Dennis Baker
DNF
61
Junior
A Class Open
21
Zac Heuchmer
OCS
61
Master
A Class Open
28
Robert Gough
DNF
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
36
Morten Kohlenberg
OCS
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
44
Pieterjan Dwarshuis
DNC
61
Junior
A Class Open
56
Jai Tooley
DNF
61
Master
A Class Open
57
Stephen McTaggart
DNC
61
Junior
A Class Open
72
Harry Bailey
DNC
61
A Class Open
102
Daniel Philpott
DNC
61
Grand Master
A Class Open
112
John Kennett
DNF
61
A Class Open
119
Bruce Mahoney
DNC
61
A Class Open
120
Benn Hooper