ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - CLASSIC Race: Race 4
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
86
Graeme Parker
2
2
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
65
Scott Anderson
3
3
Master
A Class Classic
71
Andrew Landenberger
4
4
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
99
Ben Hall
5
5
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
95
William Michie
6
6
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
82
Clare Neeskens
7
7
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
49
Alberto Farnesi
8
8
Grand Master
A Class Classic
88
Leon McNeill
9
9
Grand Master
A Class Classic
55
Trevor Brown
10
10
Grand Master
A Class Classic
48
Charles Bueche
11
11
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
51
James Wreford
12
12
A Class Classic
63
Michael Kopp
13
13
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
84
Doug Haig
14
14
Junior
A Class Classic
70
Andy Landenberger
SCP
17
A Class Classic
90
Miles Millward
16
16
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
62
Horst Kopp
17
17
Master
A Class Classic
67
Jon Goodall
18
18
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
76
Peter York
19
19
Grand Master
A Class Classic
85
Neil Caldwell
20
20
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
81
Paul Neeskens
21
21
Master
A Class Classic
74
Brent Harsant
22
22
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
79
Brian Cole
23
23
Grand Master
A Class Classic
87
Martin Grant
24
24
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
114
Ken Urquhart
25
25
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
91
Mark Capel
26
26
Grand Master
A Class Classic
92
Bill Heuchmer
27
27
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
53
Leon Percy
28
28
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
78
Patrick Drover
29
29
A Class Classic
77
Matt Johnson
30
30
Grand Master
A Class Classic
50
Dominic Tanner
31
31
A Class Classic
89
Lucas McDonald
32
32
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
64
Robert Griffits
33
33
Grand Master
A Class Classic
80
Brian Wright
34
34
Junior
A Class Classic
54
Connor Brown
DNC
39
Junior
A Class Classic
52
Morgan Carter
DNC
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
69
John Dowling
DNC
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
93
Struan Wallace
DNC
39
Grand Master
A Class Classic
94
Marco Puppo