ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2018 A-Cat Australian Championship - CLASSIC Race: Race 1
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
Master
A Class Classic
71
Andrew Landenberger
2
2
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
65
Scott Anderson
SCP
5
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
49
Alberto Farnesi
4
4
A Class Classic
77
Matt Johnson
5
5
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
81
Paul Neeskens
6
6
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
86
Graeme Parker
7
7
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
76
Peter York
8
8
A Class Classic
63
Michael Kopp
9
9
Grand Master
A Class Classic
88
Leon McNeill
10
10
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
95
William Michie
11
11
Grand Master
A Class Classic
55
Trevor Brown
12
12
Junior
A Class Classic
70
Andy Landenberger
13
13
Grand Master
A Class Classic
92
Bill Heuchmer
14
14
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
79
Brian Cole
15
15
Grand Master
A Class Classic
85
Neil Caldwell
16
16
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
82
Clare Neeskens
17
17
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
84
Doug Haig
18
18
A Class Classic
90
Miles Millward
19
19
Grand Master
A Class Classic
48
Charles Bueche
20
20
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
51
James Wreford
21
21
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
91
Mark Capel
22
22
Junior
A Class Classic
54
Connor Brown
23
23
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
99
Ben Hall
24
24
Master
A Class Classic
67
Jon Goodall
25
25
Grand Master
A Class Classic
50
Dominic Tanner
26
26
Grand Master
A Class Classic
87
Martin Grant
27
27
Master
A Class Classic
74
Brent Harsant
28
28
Grand Master
A Class Classic
80
Brian Wright
29
29
Junior
A Class Classic
52
Morgan Carter
30
30
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
53
Leon Percy
DNC
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
62
Horst Kopp
DNF
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
64
Robert Griffits
DNF
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
69
John Dowling
DNF
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
78
Patrick Drover
DNF
39
A Class Classic
89
Lucas McDonald
DNF
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
93
Struan Wallace
DNC
39
Grand Master
A Class Classic
94
Marco Puppo
DNC
39
Great Grand Master
A Class Classic
114
Ken Urquhart