ClubOps
Home
About
Contact
Series: 2019/20 Victorian Laser Champs Race: Race 2 Group: Radial
Pos
Points
Category
Class
Sail No
Boat Name
Skipper
1
1
U19
Laser Radial
214428
Frazer Brew
2
2
U17
Laser Radial
202693
Stefan Elliott-Shircore
3
3
U19
Laser Radial
215600
Otto Henry
4
4
Laser Radial
210792
Casey Imeneo
5
5
Laser Radial
208577
Brody Riley
6
6
Laser Radial
216211
Jordan Makin
7
7
U19
Laser Radial
213857
Sofiane Karim
8
8
Laser Radial
208546
Mara Stransky
9
9
Laser Radial
204568
Zoe Thomson
10
10
Laser Radial
211550
Elyse Ainsworth
11
11
Laser Radial
211549
Marlena Berzins
12
12
A
Laser Radial
210485
Jon Holroyd
13
13
Laser Radial
211488
Rhett Gowans
14
14
U19
Laser Radial
217266
Paige Caldecoat
15
15
U19
Laser Radial
214416
Zac West
16
16
A
Laser Radial
202762
James Tudball
17
17
U17
Laser Radial
211447
Mina Ferguson
18
18
M
Laser Radial
199244
John Jagger
19
19
M
Laser Radial
206024
Brendon Jukes
20
20
?
Laser Radial
210789
Annie Eastgate
21
21
U17
Laser Radial
207493
Daniel Costandi
22
22
M
Laser Radial
216222
Owen McMahon
23
23
U17
Laser Radial
216166
Brooke WILSON
24
24
U17
Laser Radial
203764
Jack Eickmeyer
25
25
U19
Laser Radial
216191
MIchael Parks
26
26
U17
Laser Radial
210187
Michael Compton
27
27
A
Laser Radial
210168
Ben Edwards
28
28
GM
Laser Radial
210174
Nick Ede
29
29
U19
Laser Radial
212285
George Aulich
30
30
U19
Laser Radial
202972
Adele Auchterlonie
31
31
Laser Radial
207494
Jack Graves
32
32
GM
Laser Radial
208808
Tony McPhail
33
33
M
Laser Radial
209520
Andrew Crawshaw
34
34
U17
Laser Radial
206751
EVIE Saunders
35
35
GM
Laser Radial
216355
Martin White
36
36
GM
Laser Radial
208820
Michael O'Brien
37
37
GM
Laser Radial
215080
Richard Jagger
38
38
M
Laser Radial
199246
Damon Cook
39
39
GGM
Laser Radial
210190
Geoff Walker
40
40
GM
Laser Radial
216200
Robert Jeffreys
41
41
GM
Laser Radial
211579
Patrick Levy
42
42
GM
Laser Radial
202676
mark Howland
43
43
GM
Laser Radial
207841
Chris Jones
44
44
Laser Radial
206020
Jack Lewis
45
45
U19
Laser Radial
215085
Lucy Ede
46
46
GGM
Laser Radial
207866
Malcolm Parsons
47
47
?
Laser Radial
209532
Peter Creak
48
48
A
Laser Radial
198116
Antony Howard
49
49
M
Laser Radial
210500
Rohan Allen
50
50
M
Laser Radial
175979
Kerrie Shimeld
51
51
U17
Laser Radial
21017
Lachie Weber
52
52
M
Laser Radial
208537
Garrath James
53
53
M
Laser Radial
192296
Armando Distefano
54
54
U17
Laser Radial
207865
Ian Louis
55
55
GM
Laser Radial
217302
Lindsay Whitton
56
56
L
Laser Radial
202677
David Wyllie
57
57
Laser Radial
181912
Albert Mahoney
58
58
M
Laser Radial
188615
John Henderson
59
59
GGM
Laser Radial
202943
Stephen Griffiths
60
60
GM
Laser Radial
206379
Chris Schey
DNC
75
M
Laser Radial
212284
Augusto Gonzalvo
DNC
75
GM
Laser Radial
187913
Geoiff Faulder
DNC
75
GGM
Laser Radial
202583
Richard Dreverman
DNC
75
M
Laser Radial
185787
Alistair Reddish
DNC
75
L
Laser Radial
209515
John d'Helin
DNC
75
Laser Radial
TBA
Ben Gray
DNC
75
U17
Laser Radial
163908
Emma Prest
DNC
75
GM
Laser Radial
163955
Rod Thomas
DNC
75
Laser Radial
202652
Phillip George
DNC
75
M
Laser Radial
181977
adam logan
DNC
75
GM
Laser Radial
206383
Barry Nordberg
DNC
75
GGM
Laser Radial
206004
Tony Ryan
DNC
75
U17
Laser Radial
206014
Riley Page
DNC
75
GM
Laser Radial
202799
Rick Longbottom